Rywale: Wisła Kraków | Puchar Polski 2021/22 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 67 | 34 | 16 | 17 | 113 - 73 |
Legia Warszawa | 57 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 85 - 77 |
Górnik Zabrze | 56 | 24 | 12 | 20 | 76 - 64 |
Lech Poznań | 56 | 21 | 13 | 22 | 84 - 76 |
Ruch Chorzów | 54 | 20 | 13 | 21 | 76 - 62 |
ŁKS Łódź | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 65 - 51 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 40 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 45 - 40 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 51 - 43 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 58 - 34 |
GKS Katowice | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 59 - 39 |
Polonia Warszawa | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 54 - 28 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 30 - 21 |
Stal Mielec | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29 - 31 |
Szombierki Bytom | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 36 - 13 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36 - 19 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28 - 22 |
Arka Gdynia | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24 - 14 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 29 - 18 |
Cracovia Kraków | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16 - 10 |
GKS Bełchatów | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 26 - 11 |
Polonia Bytom | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 33 - 11 |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 27 - 15 |
Amica Wronki | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18 - 14 |
Korona Kielce | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 19 - 9 |
Motor Lublin | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17 - 13 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 - 7 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 - 5 |
Odra Opole | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 - 10 |
Olimpia Poznań | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 - 8 |
Hutnik Kraków | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 - 9 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 2 |
Ruch Radzionków | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 - 5 |
Wisła Płock | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 - 5 |
Gwardia Warszawa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 - 9 |
Górnik Wałbrzych | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 11 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 - 4 |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 - 2 |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 7 |
GKS Tychy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 8 |
ROW Rybnik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 - 4 |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 4 |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 4 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
Garbarnia Kraków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
Sokół Tychy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 3 |
Orlen Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 2 |
AKS Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 2 |
Petrochemia Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 3 |
Górnik Radlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 8 |
Igloopol Dębica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 0 |
Petro Płock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
Stal Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 1 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 3 |
Sokół Pniewy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 6 |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 3 |