Rywale: Znicz Pruszków | II Liga 2019/20 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 - 23 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 - 10 |
Górnik Łęczna | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 - 11 |
Wisła Płock | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 8 |
GKS Katowice | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 9 |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 3 |
Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 6 |
Pogoń Siedlce | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 3 |
Włókniarz Łódź | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 9 |
Flota Świnoujście | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 5 |
GKP Gorzów Wlkp. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 7 |
Avia Świdnik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
Hetman Zamość | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 - 4 |
Elana Toruń | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 11 |
Gryf Wejherowo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 11 |
Motor Lublin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Stal Kraśnik | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 8 |
Błękitni Stargard | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 12 |
Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 9 |
Włókniarz Białystok | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 - 7 |
Dolcan Ząbki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 - 8 |
Ursus Warszawa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 - 9 |
Lublinianka Lublin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 - 8 |
Odra Opole | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 |
Gwardia Olsztyn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
Sokół Sokółka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
Tur Turek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
Legionovia Legionowo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 0 |
Stal Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 3 |
Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 3 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Kmita Zabierzów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
ROW Rybnik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 6 |
Rozwój Katowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
MKS Kluczbork | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 1 |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
Włókniarz Pabianice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
Orzeł Łodź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 4 |
Bytovia Bytów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 4 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 4 |
Garbarnia Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 2 |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
Warmia Olsztyn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 5 |
Wisła Puławy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 4 |