Rywale: GKS Bełchatów | Puchar Polski 1989/90 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 30 - 28 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18 - 19 |
ŁKS Łódź | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 20 |
Ruch Chorzów | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 - 23 |
Legia Warszawa | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 25 |
Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18 - 22 |
Lech Poznań | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 9 - 20 |
Korona Kielce | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 - 27 |
Wisła Kraków | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 - 26 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 - 8 |
Polonia Warszawa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 - 17 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 - 12 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 - 7 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 - 4 |
Cracovia Kraków | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 - 11 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 - 12 |
Górnik Łęczna | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 - 7 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 - 8 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 4 |
Amica Wronki | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 8 |
GKS Katowice | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 8 |
Radomiak Radom | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 8 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 1 |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 5 |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 3 |
Hutnik Kraków | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
Sokół Tychy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 5 |
Polonia Bytom | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 5 |
RKS Radomsko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 3 |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
MKS Mława | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 |
ROW Rybnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 2 |
Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 5 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Ruch Radzionków | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
Rozwój Katowice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
Kujawiak Włocławek | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 3 |
Elana Toruń | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 4 |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 5 |
GKS Tychy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
Lechia/Olimpia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 6 |
Odra Opole | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 3 |
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 4 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 4 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 2 |