Rywale: Korona Kielce | Ekstraklasa 2023/24 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 42 - 35 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 15 - 31 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 - 24 |
Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20 - 19 |
Legia Warszawa | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19 - 34 |
Cracovia Kraków | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 - 14 |
Lech Poznań | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 - 25 |
GKS Bełchatów | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 18 |
ŁKS Łódź | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 - 17 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25 - 16 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 15 - 15 |
Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 - 24 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16 - 9 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15 - 21 |
Wisła Kraków | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 - 19 |
Piast Gliwice | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 - 7 |
Arka Gdynia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 - 12 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 8 |
Radomiak Radom | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 - 9 |
Miedź Legnica | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 - 5 |
Polonia Bytom | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 - 6 |
Górnik Łęczna | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 - 5 |
Resovia Rzeszów | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 5 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 - 10 |
GKS Jastrzębie | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 - 8 |
Wisła Płock | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 4 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 5 |
Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 - 7 |
Odra Opole | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 - 9 |
Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 - 8 |
Warta Poznań | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 - 11 |
GKS Katowice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 4 |
Stal Mielec | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 6 |
GKS Tychy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
Górnik Polkowice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 - 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 5 |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 6 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 6 |
Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 - 6 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 - 10 |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
GKP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 |
Motor Lublin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 |
RKS Radomsko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 |
Flota Świnoujście | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 |
MKS Mława | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
Dolcan Ząbki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
Tur Turek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
Kmita Zabierzów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
Hutnik Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
Szombierki Bytom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Górnik Wałbrzych | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 2 |
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 9 |
Gwardia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
Kujawiak Włocławek | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 3 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 - 0 |