Rywale: Lech Poznań | Ekstraklasa 2023/24 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 72 | 20 | 31 | 21 | 94 - 91 |
Legia Warszawa | 69 | 20 | 18 | 31 | 60 - 89 |
Górnik Zabrze | 66 | 29 | 20 | 17 | 86 - 62 |
Ruch Chorzów | 60 | 24 | 12 | 24 | 87 - 70 |
ŁKS Łódź | 58 | 25 | 16 | 17 | 94 - 61 |
Wisła Kraków | 56 | 22 | 13 | 21 | 76 - 84 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 50 | 21 | 10 | 19 | 60 - 54 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 50 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 73 - 74 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 44 | 16 | 17 | 11 | 60 - 46 |
GKS Katowice | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 46 - 49 |
Stal Mielec | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 49 - 40 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 40 - 24 |
Szombierki Bytom | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 24 - 22 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 50 - 23 |
Polonia Warszawa | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 23 - 29 |
Cracovia Kraków | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 37 - 21 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 31 - 15 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 32 - 20 |
Motor Lublin | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 25 - 10 |
GKS Bełchatów | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 20 - 9 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18 - 19 |
Arka Gdynia | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10 - 19 |
Korona Kielce | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25 - 8 |
Polonia Bytom | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 23 - 10 |
Olimpia Poznań | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18 - 12 |
Amica Wronki | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 - 14 |
Hutnik Kraków | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22 - 18 |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18 - 19 |
Raków Częstochowa | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 - 13 |
Górnik Wałbrzych | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 12 - 10 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 - 14 |
Warta Poznań | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16 - 5 |
Odra Opole | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 - 15 |
Piast Gliwice | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 - 3 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 - 4 |
Wisła Płock | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 - 13 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 - 3 |
Radomiak Radom | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 - 4 |
Gwardia Warszawa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 5 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 5 |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 - 2 |
ROW Rybnik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 3 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 - 2 |
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 2 |
Sokół Tychy | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 - 10 |
Ruch Radzionków | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 11 |
GKS Tychy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 3 |
Petrochemia Płock | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 6 |
Igloopol Dębica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Górnik Radlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 4 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 2 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 3 |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
Lechia/Olimpia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
Petro Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
Stal Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 1 |
AKS Chorzów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 5 |
Garbarnia Kraków | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 2 |