Rywale: Śląsk Wrocław | I Liga 1982/83 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 65 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 70 - 82 |
Górnik Zabrze | 52 | 16 | 15 | 21 | 60 - 71 |
Legia Warszawa | 51 | 13 | 12 | 26 | 38 - 70 |
Lech Poznań | 50 | 19 | 10 | 21 | 54 - 60 |
Ruch Chorzów | 47 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 56 - 62 |
ŁKS Łódź | 43 | 17 | 12 | 14 | 56 - 48 |
Wisła Kraków | 40 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 40 - 45 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 58 - 41 |
Stal Mielec | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 41 - 34 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 38 - 47 |
GKS Katowice | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 34 - 36 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 27 - 29 |
Szombierki Bytom | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 40 - 29 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 40 - 31 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 30 - 22 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18 - 18 |
Arka Gdynia | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24 - 12 |
Motor Lublin | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 - 26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 - 12 |
Polonia Bytom | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 15 - 8 |
Cracovia Kraków | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 - 12 |
Górnik Wałbrzych | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 - 13 |
Piast Gliwice | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 16 |
Korona Kielce | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 15 - 15 |
Olimpia Poznań | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 - 16 |
Odra Opole | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15 - 8 |
GKS Bełchatów | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 - 11 |
Hutnik Kraków | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 - 8 |
Polonia Warszawa | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 - 18 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 14 - 8 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 - 11 |
Radomiak Radom | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 - 7 |
Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 - 12 |
Gwardia Warszawa | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 - 3 |
Amica Wronki | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 - 6 |
ROW Rybnik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 - 5 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 3 |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 6 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 - 7 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 7 |
GKS Tychy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 4 |
Sokół Tychy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 3 |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 6 |
Stal Rzeszów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 5 |
Igloopol Dębica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 0 |
Star Starachowice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 3 |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 3 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
Urania Ruda Śląska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
Drwęca NML | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 |
Wisłoka Dębica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Lechia/Olimpia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
RKS Radomsko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
HEKO Czermno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
MGKS Mikulczyce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
Orlen Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 3 |
Ruch Radzionków | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 2 |