Rywale: Zawisza Bydgoszcz | I Liga 1979/80 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 - 44 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18 - 18 |
Ruch Chorzów | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 24 - 32 |
Wisła Kraków | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22 - 28 |
ŁKS Łódź | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 - 22 |
Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 11 - 19 |
Legia Warszawa | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 33 |
Lech Poznań | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 20 - 32 |
Stal Mielec | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 - 20 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14 - 10 |
GKS Katowice | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 - 16 |
Hutnik Kraków | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 - 15 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 - 17 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 - 11 |
Motor Lublin | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 - 3 |
Szombierki Bytom | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 - 8 |
Arka Gdynia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 - 13 |
Olimpia Poznań | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 14 - 7 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 - 12 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 - 15 |
Piast Gliwice | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 - 5 |
Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 - 5 |
Warta Poznań | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 - 7 |
Polonia Bytom | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 - 7 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 5 |
Ursus Warszawa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 3 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 4 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 3 |
Arkonia Szczecin | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
Gwardia Koszalin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 - 6 |
Avia Świdnik | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 - 5 |
Igloopol Dębica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 |
HEKO Czermno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 3 |
Sokół Pniewy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 3 |
Drwęca NML | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
Stal Stocznia Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 1 |
Star Starachowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
Wisłoka Dębica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 5 |
Lublinianka Lublin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
Włókniarz Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
Urania Ruda Śląska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Górnik Wałbrzych | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
MGKS Mikulczyce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
Stal Rzeszów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 4 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 1 |