Rywale: Lechia Gdańsk | Ekstraklasa 2013/14 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 35 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 34 - 36 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22 - 30 |
Legia Warszawa | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 19 - 30 |
Ruch Chorzów | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15 - 20 |
Górnik Zabrze | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18 - 24 |
Lech Poznań | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 - 31 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 15 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 - 17 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 - 21 |
Korona Kielce | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 - 16 |
Górnik Wałbrzych | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 - 8 |
ŁKS Łódź | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 - 6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 - 5 |
Motor Lublin | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 - 11 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 - 9 |
Piast Gliwice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 - 13 |
Wisła Kraków | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 - 18 |
GKS Katowice | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 - 7 |
Polonia Bytom | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 - 4 |
Cracovia Kraków | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 - 10 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 - 14 |
Radomiak Radom | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 - 15 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 - 14 |
Polonia Warszawa | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 - 10 |
Olimpia Poznań | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 - 6 |
Szombierki Bytom | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 6 |
Stal Mielec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 - 4 |
Arkonia Szczecin | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 - 5 |
GKS Bełchatów | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 - 5 |
Warta Poznań | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 - 3 |
Gwardia Koszalin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 4 |
Ursus Warszawa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 3 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 5 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 3 |
Avia Świdnik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 3 |
Stal Rzeszów | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 4 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 4 |
Hutnik Kraków | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 - 10 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 4 |
Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
MGKS Mikulczyce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
Polonia Świdnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 2 |
Brda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 6 |
Hutnik Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 2 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 5 |
Bzura Chodaków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Lublinianka Lublin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 5 |
Drwęca NML | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
Gwardia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
Stal Stocznia Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 1 |
Wisłoka Dębica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Toruń | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 1 |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
HEKO Czermno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 4 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
Urania Ruda Śląska | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
Włókniarz Białystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
Star Starachowice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 - 0 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 4 |