Rywale: Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Ekstraklasa 2007/08 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 39 | 8 | 12 | 19 | 40 - 55 |
ŁKS Łódź | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 33 - 46 |
Ruch Chorzów | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 29 - 31 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 29 - 27 |
Lech Poznań | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 24 - 40 |
Legia Warszawa | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 17 - 41 |
Wisła Kraków | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 21 - 30 |
Górnik Zabrze | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 23 - 39 |
Stal Mielec | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 14 - 17 |
Szombierki Bytom | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 19 - 18 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29 - 31 |
Arka Gdynia | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15 - 19 |
GKS Katowice | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18 - 26 |
Odra Opole | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 - 18 |
Motor Lublin | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 - 19 |
Polonia Bytom | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 - 8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 10 - 8 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 - 14 |
Radomiak Radom | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 - 7 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 - 9 |
GKS Tychy | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 - 12 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 - 12 |
Korona Kielce | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 - 13 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 - 15 |
Gwardia Warszawa | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 6 |
Górnik Polkowice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 - 8 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 - 8 |
Górnik Wałbrzych | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 - 8 |
GKS Bełchatów | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 - 6 |
Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 - 5 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 - 3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 4 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 9 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 3 |
GKS Jastrzębie | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 4 |
ROW Rybnik | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 3 |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 - 6 |
Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 9 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 5 |
Resovia Rzeszów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 4 |
Olimpia Poznań | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 10 |
Miedź Legnica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 - 9 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 3 |
Polonia Świdnica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 |
Drwęca NML | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
Brda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 8 |
Bzura Chodaków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 6 |
MKS Mława | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Toruń | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Stal Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
HEKO Czermno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Igloopol Dębica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
Kujawiak Włocławek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 1 |
RKS Radomsko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Hutnik Kraków | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
Arkonia Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 6 |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 5 |
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 3 |