Rywale: Pogoń Szczecin | I Liga 2000/01 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 57 | 19 | 13 | 25 | 65 - 77 |
Legia Warszawa | 52 | 7 | 15 | 30 | 53 - 107 |
Górnik Zabrze | 51 | 12 | 11 | 28 | 50 - 89 |
Lech Poznań | 50 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 74 - 73 |
Ruch Chorzów | 44 | 17 | 20 | 7 | 61 - 47 |
ŁKS Łódź | 44 | 10 | 13 | 21 | 48 - 65 |
Wisła Kraków | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 43 - 51 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 41 - 58 |
GKS Katowice | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 52 - 37 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 37 - 45 |
Stal Mielec | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 36 - 36 |
Szombierki Bytom | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 34 - 27 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 31 - 29 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21 - 15 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15 - 15 |
Polonia Warszawa | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16 - 21 |
Górnik Wałbrzych | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 - 19 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 - 27 |
Cracovia Kraków | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22 - 12 |
Motor Lublin | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 - 16 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 - 12 |
Korona Kielce | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21 - 15 |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 - 10 |
Amica Wronki | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 - 22 |
Raków Częstochowa | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 - 15 |
Warta Poznań | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 - 9 |
Olimpia Poznań | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14 - 9 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 - 11 |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 - 14 |
Polonia Bytom | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 - 10 |
Gwardia Warszawa | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 - 8 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 - 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 - 6 |
Wisła Płock | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 - 15 |
GKS Bełchatów | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 - 9 |
Piast Gliwice | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 - 8 |
Hutnik Kraków | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 - 12 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 - 5 |
Radomiak Radom | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 - 3 |
Ruch Radzionków | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 - 7 |
Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 4 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 - 5 |
ROW Rybnik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 4 |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 5 |
GKS Tychy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 8 |
Miedź Legnica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 6 |
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 - 7 |
Petrochemia Płock | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 2 |
Orlen Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 3 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 3 |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 3 |
Dolcan Ząbki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
Petro Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
Sokół Tychy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 1 |
GKP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Hutnik Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 2 |
Flota Świnoujście | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 3 |
Lechia/Olimpia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 3 |
MKS Kluczbork | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 3 |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 |