Rywale: Stomil Olsztyn | I Liga 1996/97 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 18 - 46 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 16 - 27 |
GKS Katowice | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 11 - 17 |
Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14 - 22 |
ŁKS Łódź | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 - 27 |
Polonia Warszawa | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 - 17 |
Legia Warszawa | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 27 |
Lech Poznań | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14 - 8 |
Amica Wronki | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 - 14 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 - 16 |
Ruch Chorzów | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 - 20 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 - 19 |
Wisła Kraków | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 - 23 |
Hutnik Kraków | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 7 |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 - 10 |
Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 - 7 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 - 9 |
GKS Bełchatów | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 - 10 |
Arka Gdynia | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 - 17 |
Warta Poznań | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 - 6 |
GKS Tychy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 - 6 |
Ruch Radzionków | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 - 7 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 - 12 |
Ursus Warszawa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 - 7 |
Chrobry Głogów | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 - 10 |
Avia Świdnik | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 - 4 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 2 |
Motor Lublin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 4 |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 3 |
Sokół Tychy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 6 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 3 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 5 |
Stal Mielec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 7 |
Odra Opole | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 6 |
Petrochemia Płock | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 6 |
Włókniarz Białystok | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 4 |
Lublinianka Lublin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 7 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 5 |
Olimpia Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 - 2 |
Arkonia Szczecin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 7 |
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 7 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 3 |
GKS Jastrzębie | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 - 7 |
Sokół Pniewy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Orlen Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 4 |
Sokół Sokółka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 2 |
Flota Świnoujście | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
Włókniarz Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
Lechia/Olimpia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Warmia Olsztyn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 5 |
Petro Płock | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 3 |
Stal Stocznia Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 3 |
Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 3 |
Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 6 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
RKS Radomsko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
Włókniarz Pabianice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 7 |
Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 3 |
Hetman Zamość | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 3 |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 2 |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
Stal Kraśnik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 5 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 1 |