Rywale: Warta Poznań | I Liga 1994/95 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 16 - 25 |
Górnik Zabrze | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 - 17 |
ŁKS Łódź | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 - 17 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 - 18 |
Lech Poznań | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 - 16 |
Legia Warszawa | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 - 14 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 - 18 |
Motor Lublin | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 - 12 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 - 7 |
Ruch Chorzów | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 - 14 |
GKS Katowice | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 - 23 |
Stal Mielec | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 - 6 |
Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 9 |
Wisła Płock | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 8 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 9 |
Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 7 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 - 9 |
Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
Hutnik Kraków | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 - 6 |
Korona Kielce | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 5 |
Flota Świnoujście | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 6 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 6 |
Wisła Kraków | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 10 |
Radomiak Radom | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 7 |
GKP Gorzów Wlkp. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 7 |
Olimpia Poznań | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 5 |
Dolcan Ząbki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 5 |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 6 |
Avia Świdnik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 5 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 - 8 |
Znicz Pruszków | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 8 |
Arkonia Szczecin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 5 |
Gwardia Koszalin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 5 |
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 - 8 |
Ursus Warszawa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 - 6 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 5 |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
Górnik Radlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 3 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 2 |
Tur Turek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
AKS Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 5 |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 8 |
Petrochemia Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
Kmita Zabierzów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
MKS Kluczbork | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
Odra Opole | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
Lublinianka Lublin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 4 |
Stal Stocznia Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
Włókniarz Białystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 8 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 |