Rywale: Stal Stalowa Wola | I Liga 1994/95 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 8 - 28 |
GKS Katowice | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 - 21 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 - 6 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 - 13 |
ŁKS Łódź | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 - 13 |
Górnik Zabrze | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 - 27 |
Górnik Łęczna | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 - 12 |
Znicz Pruszków | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 - 13 |
Warta Poznań | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 - 5 |
Legia Warszawa | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 - 13 |
Ruch Chorzów | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 - 7 |
Lech Poznań | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 - 13 |
Motor Lublin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 - 6 |
Resovia Rzeszów | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 - 8 |
Stal Mielec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 - 8 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 8 |
Olimpia Poznań | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 - 12 |
Hutnik Kraków | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 - 6 |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 - 5 |
Szombierki Bytom | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 2 |
Elana Toruń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 4 |
Stal Rzeszów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 4 |
Olimpia Elbląg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 2 |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
Górnik Wałbrzych | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 8 |
Błękitni Stargard | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 4 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 11 |
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 7 |
GKP Gorzów Wlkp. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 5 |
Wisła Kraków | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 - 11 |
Skra Częstochowa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 9 |
Dolcan Ząbki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 - 9 |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 - 4 |
Igloopol Dębica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
Rozwój Katowice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Kmita Zabierzów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
Tur Turek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 1 |
Hutnik Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
Odra Opole | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Petrochemia Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
ROW Rybnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
Gwardia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
Polonia Bytom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
MKS Kluczbork | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 4 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 3 |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 - 0 |