Rywale: ŁKS Łódź | I Liga 1986/87 |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 78 | 19 | 29 | 30 | 98 - 110 |
Legia Warszawa | 58 | 17 | 13 | 28 | 59 - 87 |
Lech Poznań | 57 | 17 | 16 | 24 | 59 - 91 |
Ruch Chorzów | 56 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 65 - 85 |
Górnik Zabrze | 55 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 63 - 74 |
Wisła Kraków | 46 | 13 | 12 | 21 | 51 - 65 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 44 | 21 | 13 | 10 | 65 - 48 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 43 | 14 | 12 | 17 | 48 - 56 |
GKS Katowice | 40 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 34 - 49 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 36 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 46 - 33 |
Stal Mielec | 35 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 36 - 38 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 50 - 42 |
Szombierki Bytom | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 29 - 21 |
Arka Gdynia | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 13 - 16 |
Motor Lublin | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26 - 18 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20 - 13 |
GKS Bełchatów | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20 - 15 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27 - 12 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 - 16 |
Polonia Bytom | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 17 - 18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 20 - 7 |
Korona Kielce | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 - 17 |
Polonia Warszawa | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 - 20 |
Odra Opole | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11 - 23 |
Olimpia Poznań | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 - 18 |
Cracovia Kraków | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 14 - 15 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 - 13 |
Górnik Wałbrzych | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 - 15 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 - 5 |
Hutnik Kraków | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 - 17 |
Warta Poznań | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17 - 12 |
Amica Wronki | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 - 8 |
Raków Częstochowa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 - 9 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 - 8 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 - 12 |
Radomiak Radom | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10 - 8 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 - 5 |
GKS Tychy | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 - 8 |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 - 9 |
TMRF Widzew | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27 - 3 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 - 10 |
Górnik Polkowice | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 - 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 - 4 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 - 12 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 - 5 |
Górnik Łęczna | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 6 |
GKS Jastrzębie | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 - 5 |
Gwardia Warszawa | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 - 7 |
Lodzer Turnverein Kraft Łódź | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 5 |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 - 4 |
Union Łódź | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 - 2 |
Touring Łódź | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 - 4 |
Newcastle Łódź | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 - 6 |
Victoria Łódź | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 - 1 |
Sokół Tychy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 0 |
ŁTS-G Łódź | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 - 4 |
Drwęca NML | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 1 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 3 |
ROW Rybnik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 3 |
Petrochemia Płock | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 - 3 |
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 6 |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 3 |
Miedź Legnica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 8 |
Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 3 |
Ruch Radzionków | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 6 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 1 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 1 |
Huragan Wołomin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 0 |
Motor Lubawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 |
HEKO Czermno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
RKS Radomsko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
GKP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
Stal Rzeszów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
AKS Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 6 |
Górnik Radlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 3 |
Concordia Elbląg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 4 |
Ursus Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 3 |
Dolcan Ząbki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
MKS Ełk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
Huragan Morąg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Igloopol Dębica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Legia II Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
Sokół Ostróda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Lechia/Olimpia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 7 |
Flota Świnoujście | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
Kujawiak Włocławek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 5 |
Petro Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 4 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
MKS Kluczbork | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 - 0 |
MKS Mława | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
TUR Kutno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 1 |
CSOP-W Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
PTC Pabianice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 11 |
KP Zjednoczone Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 |