Terminarz: Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | III Liga 2016/17 |
Kolejka 1 | 07.08.2016 | 17:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia II Białystok |
Kolejka 2 | 14.08.2016 | 17:00 | ŁKS Łódź | 7 - 0 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 3 | 21.08.2016 | 17:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2 - 0 | Huragan Morąg |
Kolejka 4 | 24.08.2016 | 17:00 | MKS Ełk | 0 - 1 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 5 | 28.08.2016 | 17:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 3 | Drwęca NML |
Kolejka 6 | 03.09.2016 | 18:00 | Sokół Ostróda | 1 - 1 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 7 | 11.09.2016 | 17:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 1 | Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
Kolejka 8 | 14.09.2016 | 19:00 | Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. | 4 - 0 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 9 | 25.09.2016 | 17:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 3 - 0 | Motor Lubawa |
Kolejka 10 | 02.10.2016 | 15:30 | Widzew Łódź | 4 - 2 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 11 | 09.10.2016 | 17:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 3 - 1 | Concordia Elbląg |
Kolejka 12 | 16.10.2016 | 11:00 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 5 - 0 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 13 | 23.10.2016 | 17:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 2 | Legia II Warszawa |
Kolejka 14 | 29.10.2016 | 14:00 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 3 - 0 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 15 | 06.11.2016 | 17:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 2 | Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 16 | 11.11.2016 | 13:00 | Huragan Wołomin | 0 - 0 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 17 | 20.11.2016 | 17:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 2 | Pelikan Łowicz |
Kolejka 18 | 12.03.2017 | 13:00 | Jagiellonia II Białystok | 0 - 0 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 19 | 19.03.2017 | 15:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 3 | ŁKS Łódź |
Kolejka 20 | 25.03.2017 | 15:00 | Huragan Morąg | 3 - 0 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 21 | 02.04.2017 | 16:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 3 | MKS Ełk |
Kolejka 22 | 09.04.2017 | 11:00 | Drwęca NML | 2 - 2 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 23 | 14.04.2017 | 16:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 2 | Sokół Ostróda |
Kolejka 24 | 22.04.2017 | 17:00 | Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1 - 0 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 25 | 30.04.2017 | 17:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 3 - 3 | Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. |
Kolejka 26 | 03.05.2017 | 17:00 | Motor Lubawa | 2 - 2 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 27 | 07.05.2017 | 17:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 1 | Widzew Łódź |
Kolejka 28 | 14.05.2017 | 12:00 | Concordia Elbląg | 0 - 0 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 29 | 17.05.2017 | 17:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 2 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
Kolejka 30 | 20.05.2017 | 12:00 | Legia II Warszawa | 1 - 1 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 31 | 28.05.2017 | 17:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 4 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża |
Kolejka 32 | 03.06.2017 | 17:00 | Ursus Warszawa | 2 - 0 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
Kolejka 33 | 10.06.2017 | 16:00 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 1 | Huragan Wołomin |
Kolejka 34 | 14.06.2017 | 17:00 | Pelikan Łowicz | 3 - 1 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |