Terminarz: GKS Bełchatów II | IV Liga 2015/16 |
Kolejka 1 | 15.08.2015 | 19:30 | Jutrzenka Warta | 0 - 2 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 2 | 19.08.2015 | 19:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 6 - 0 | Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
Kolejka 3 | 22.08.2015 | 19:00 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 1 - 4 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 4 | 30.08.2015 | 14:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 5 - 0 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Kolejka 5 | 02.09.2015 | 19:30 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 1 - 1 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 6 | 06.09.2015 | 14:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 0 - 0 | Boruta Zgierz |
Kolejka 7 | 12.09.2015 | 19:00 | Mechanik Radomsko | 0 - 3 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 8 | 16.09.2015 | 18:30 | GKS Bełchatów II | 2 - 0 | Zawisza Pajęczno |
Kolejka 9 | 20.09.2015 | 15:00 | Widzew Łódź | 1 - 2 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 10 | 27.09.2015 | 14:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 4 - 3 | Zawisza Rzgów |
Kolejka 11 | 30.09.2015 | 18:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 2 - 4 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 12 | 04.10.2015 | 14:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 2 - 2 | Astoria Szczerców |
Kolejka 13 | 10.10.2015 | 17:00 | KS Paradyż | 1 - 0 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 14 | 18.10.2015 | 14:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 1 - 0 | Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
Kolejka 15 | 24.10.2015 | 17:00 | Pilica Przedbórz | 2 - 1 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 16 | 31.10.2015 | 15:00 | Włókniarz Zelów | 0 - 4 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 17 | 08.11.2015 | 12:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 1 - 1 | Orzeł Nieborów |
Kolejka 18 | 11.11.2015 | 14:00 | Stal Głowno | 3 - 3 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 19 | 15.11.2015 | 12:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 3 - 1 | LKS Rosanów |
Kolejka 20 | 19.03.2016 | 15:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 4 - 0 | Jutrzenka Warta |
Kolejka 21 | 26.03.2016 | 13:00 | Zjednoczeni Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 22 | 02.04.2016 | 15:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 3 - 2 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
Kolejka 23 | 09.04.2016 | 17:00 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 0 - 0 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 24 | 17.04.2016 | 12:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 1 - 1 | Zjednoczeni Stryków |
Kolejka 25 | 20.04.2016 | 17:00 | Boruta Zgierz | 1 - 2 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 26 | 24.04.2016 | 12:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 1 - 0 | Mechanik Radomsko |
Kolejka 27 | 30.04.2016 | 16:00 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 0 - 3 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 28 | 04.05.2016 | 16:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 0 - 3 | Widzew Łódź |
Kolejka 29 | 07.05.2016 | 17:00 | Zawisza Rzgów | 2 - 1 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 30 | 15.05.2016 | 12:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 2 - 0 | Omega Kleszczów |
Kolejka 31 | 18.05.2016 | 18:00 | Astoria Szczerców | 4 - 2 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 32 | 22.05.2016 | 12:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 3 - 0 | KS Paradyż |
Kolejka 33 | 25.05.2016 | 17:30 | Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski | 2 - 2 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 34 | 29.05.2016 | 12:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 5 - 0 | Pilica Przedbórz |
Kolejka 35 | 04.06.2016 | 17:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 1 - 1 | Włókniarz Zelów |
Kolejka 36 | 08.06.2016 | 17:00 | Orzeł Nieborów | 1 - 0 | GKS Bełchatów II |
Kolejka 37 | 11.06.2016 | 17:30 | GKS Bełchatów II | 1 - 0 | Stal Głowno |
Kolejka 38 | 18.06.2016 | 17:30 | LKS Rosanów | 0 - 3 | GKS Bełchatów II |