Rywale: Zagłębie Lubin | Ekstraklasa 2013/14 - Grupa Spadkowa |
Rywale | Mecze | Zw. | Rem. | Przegr. | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Widzew Łódź | 56 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 65 - 60 |
Górnik Zabrze | 50 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 63 - 71 |
Legia Warszawa | 45 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 36 - 74 |
Lech Poznań | 44 | 11 | 17 | 16 | 46 - 60 |
Ruch Chorzów | 37 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 41 - 43 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 45 - 37 |
GKS Katowice | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 39 - 34 |
Wisła Kraków | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 34 - 58 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 47 - 38 |
ŁKS Łódź | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 42 - 50 |
Polonia Warszawa | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 24 - 25 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 26 - 24 |
Stal Mielec | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 27 - 15 |
Korona Kielce | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 31 - 15 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 22 - 18 |
Stomil Olsztyn | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 27 - 16 |
GKS Bełchatów | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 - 18 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15 - 21 |
Cracovia Kraków | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 20 |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 15 - 19 |
Amica Wronki | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 - 21 |
Hutnik Kraków | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 - 12 |
Olimpia Poznań | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 - 8 |
Raków Częstochowa | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 - 13 |
Warta Poznań | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 - 9 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 - 13 |
Motor Lublin | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 - 5 |
Wisła Płock | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10 - 11 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 - 9 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 - 12 |
Piast Gliwice | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 - 13 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15 - 4 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 4 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 - 7 |
Górnik Wałbrzych | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 - 7 |
Ruch Radzionków | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 - 12 |
Polonia Bytom | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 - 5 |
Dolcan Ząbki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 - 5 |
Flota Świnoujście | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 4 |
Miedź Legnica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 3 |
Petrochemia Płock | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 5 |
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 3 |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 5 |
Sokół Tychy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
Szombierki Bytom | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 6 |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 4 |
Tur Turek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 |
Odra Opole | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 0 |
Orlen Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
GKS Tychy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
GKP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 4 |
Petro Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
RKS Radomsko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 2 |
Kmita Zabierzów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Lechia/Olimpia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
Igloopol Dębica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 2 |